Auto Amnesia Ryder cannabis seeds by World of Seeds
Photo: Zamnesia

Auto Amnesia Ryder

by World of Seeds

autoflower sativa
THC
21%
Seed to harvest
77-84 days
From
€24.00
Climate
Temperate
Yield indoors
Up to 600 g/m²
Heavy yield
€24.00 Best price · 3 seeds €8.00 per seed
Buy at Zamnesia

Available At

Product Pack Price Per Seed
Amnesia Ryder Autoflower feminized Zamnesia bred by World of Seeds 3 seeds €24.00 €8.00/seed View Deal

Compare Auto Amnesia Ryder with another strain

About Auto Amnesia Ryder

Auto Amnesia Ryder is an autoflower sativa strain from World of Seeds. It wants a temperate climate and yields heavy. THC is listed at 21.0 to 21.0 percent. 1 priced offer at 1 shop, from €24.00 or €8.00 per seed. Sold in packs of 3 seeds.

Same kind, what it costs elsewhere

Other sativa autoflower seeds in the index, cheapest per seed first.

StrainBreederPack fromPer seed vs this page
Auto New York City Pyramid Seeds €24.00 €3.43 €4.57 cheaper Offers
Auto AK XXL Original Sensible Seeds €13.88 €3.47 €4.53 cheaper Offers
Auto Lennon Pyramid Seeds €24.50 €3.50 €4.50 cheaper Offers
Auto Kryptonite Pyramid Seeds €27.00 €3.86 €4.14 cheaper Offers
Auto Amnesia Gold Pyramid Seeds €28.50 €4.07 €3.93 cheaper Offers
24K Gold Blimburn Seeds €11.99 €4.08 €3.92 cheaper Offers

Per-seed prices come from the cheapest priced pack at any shop that lists the strain. Packs differ in size, which is exactly why the comparison is per seed.

Questions about Auto Amnesia Ryder

How much do Auto Amnesia Ryder seeds cost?

€24.00 for a pack of 3 at Zamnesia.

Is Auto Amnesia Ryder feminized, autoflowering or regular?

Auto Amnesia Ryder is sold as autoflower seed. It is described as sativa. The listed climate is temperate.

Where can I buy Auto Amnesia Ryder seeds?

One offer in this index, at Zamnesia. Prices are read from the shop's own feed and updated daily.

Related Strains