Auto Drizl Pickl cannabis seeds by Seedstockers
Photo: Zamnesia

Auto Drizl Pickl

by Seedstockers

autoflower hybrid
THC
26%
Seed to harvest
63-70 days
From
€39.00
€39.00 Best price · 3 seeds €13.00 per seed
Buy at Zamnesia

Available At

Product Pack Price Per Seed
Drizl Pickl Autoflower Zamnesia bred by Seedstockers 3 seeds €39.00 €13.00/seed View Deal

Compare Auto Drizl Pickl with another strain

About Auto Drizl Pickl

Auto Drizl Pickl is an autoflower hybrid strain from Seedstockers. THC is listed at 26.0 to 26.0 percent. 1 priced offer at 1 shop, from €39.00 or €13.00 per seed. Sold in packs of 3 seeds.

Same kind, what it costs elsewhere

Other hybrid autoflower seeds in the index, cheapest per seed first.

StrainBreederPack fromPer seed vs this page
Auto Stardawg Seedstockers €8.50 €2.83 €10.17 cheaper Offers
Auto Special Queen 1 Royal Queen Seeds €4.27 €2.85 €10.15 cheaper Offers
Auto Dutch Blue Spliff Seeds €16.15 €3.23 €9.77 cheaper Offers
Auto Speed Bud Female Seeds €13.50 €3.38 €9.62 cheaper Offers
Auto Strawberry Gum Blimburn Seeds €11.99 €3.56 €9.44 cheaper Offers
Auto Dutch Spliff Seeds €18.05 €3.61 €9.39 cheaper Offers

Per-seed prices come from the cheapest priced pack at any shop that lists the strain. Packs differ in size, which is exactly why the comparison is per seed.

Questions about Auto Drizl Pickl

How much do Auto Drizl Pickl seeds cost?

€39.00 for a pack of 3 at Zamnesia.

Is Auto Drizl Pickl feminized, autoflowering or regular?

Auto Drizl Pickl is sold as autoflower seed. It is described as hybrid.

Where can I buy Auto Drizl Pickl seeds?

One offer in this index, at Zamnesia. Prices are read from the shop's own feed and updated daily.

Related Strains