Auto Eleven Roses cannabis seeds by Delicious Seeds
Photo: Zamnesia

Auto Eleven Roses

by Delicious Seeds

autoflower indica
THC
22%
Seed to harvest
63-70 days
From
€27.00
Yield indoors
Up to 550 g/m²
Heavy yield
€27.00 Best price · 3 seeds €9.00 per seed
Buy at Zamnesia

Available At

Product Pack Price Per Seed
Eleven Roses Auto feminized Zamnesia bred by Delicious Seeds 3 seeds €27.00 €9.00/seed View Deal

Compare Auto Eleven Roses with another strain

About Auto Eleven Roses

Auto Eleven Roses is an autoflower indica strain from Delicious Seeds. It yields heavy. THC is listed at 22.0 to 22.0 percent. 1 priced offer at 1 shop, from €27.00 or €9.00 per seed. Sold in packs of 3 seeds.

Same kind, what it costs elsewhere

Other indica autoflower seeds in the index, cheapest per seed first.

StrainBreederPack fromPer seed vs this page
Auto Baby Boom Kannabia €23.20 €3.31 €5.69 cheaper Offers
Auto Ginger Punch Kannabia €24.65 €3.52 €5.48 cheaper Offers
Auto Super Skunk White Label €8.50 €3.56 €5.44 cheaper Offers
Auto Purple Original Sensible Seeds €14.61 €3.65 €5.35 cheaper Offers
Auto Critical Mass Big Buddha Seeds €7.12 €3.71 €5.29 cheaper Offers
Dutch Treat Zamnesia Seeds €8.07 €3.72 €5.28 cheaper Offers

Per-seed prices come from the cheapest priced pack at any shop that lists the strain. Packs differ in size, which is exactly why the comparison is per seed.

Questions about Auto Eleven Roses

How much do Auto Eleven Roses seeds cost?

€27.00 for a pack of 3 at Zamnesia.

Is Auto Eleven Roses feminized, autoflowering or regular?

Auto Eleven Roses is sold as autoflower seed. It is described as indica.

Where can I buy Auto Eleven Roses seeds?

One offer in this index, at Zamnesia. Prices are read from the shop's own feed and updated daily.

Related Strains