Auto Milkshake Kush cannabis seeds by Amsterdam Genetics
Photo: Zamnesia

Auto Milkshake Kush

by Amsterdam Genetics

autoflower hybrid
THC
19%
CBD
0-1%
Seed to harvest
63-70 days
From
€20.00
Height
Medium
Yield
Medium
€20.00 Best price · 3 seeds €6.67 per seed
Buy at Zamnesia

Available At

Product Pack Price Per Seed
Milkshake Kush Autoflower feminized Zamnesia bred by Amsterdam Genetics 3 seeds €20.00 €6.67/seed View Deal

Compare Auto Milkshake Kush with another strain

About Auto Milkshake Kush

Auto Milkshake Kush is an autoflower hybrid strain from Amsterdam Genetics. It stays medium and yields medium. THC is listed at 19.0 to 19.0 percent. 1 priced offer at 1 shop, from €20.00 or €6.67 per seed. Sold in packs of 3 seeds.

Same kind, what it costs elsewhere

Other hybrid autoflower seeds in the index, cheapest per seed first.

StrainBreederPack fromPer seed vs this page
Auto Special Queen 1 Royal Queen Seeds €4.27 €2.85 €3.82 cheaper Offers
Auto Dutch Blue Spliff Seeds €16.15 €3.23 €3.44 cheaper Offers
Auto Speed Bud Female Seeds €13.50 €3.38 €3.29 cheaper Offers
Auto Strawberry Gum Blimburn Seeds €11.99 €3.56 €3.10 cheaper Offers
Auto Dutch Spliff Seeds €18.05 €3.61 €3.06 cheaper Offers
Auto Biscotti Greenhouse Seeds €9.49 €3.72 €2.95 cheaper Offers

Per-seed prices come from the cheapest priced pack at any shop that lists the strain. Packs differ in size, which is exactly why the comparison is per seed.

Questions about Auto Milkshake Kush

How much do Auto Milkshake Kush seeds cost?

€20.00 for a pack of 3 at Zamnesia.

Is Auto Milkshake Kush feminized, autoflowering or regular?

Auto Milkshake Kush is sold as autoflower seed. It is described as hybrid.

Where can I buy Auto Milkshake Kush seeds?

One offer in this index, at Zamnesia. Prices are read from the shop's own feed and updated daily.

Related Strains