Auto Nevil Bilbo cannabis seeds by Genehtik Seeds
Photo: Zamnesia

Auto Nevil Bilbo

by Genehtik Seeds

autoflower sativa
Seed to harvest
70-77 days
From
€40.00
Yield indoors
Up to 600 g/m²
Heavy yield
€40.00 Best price · 5 seeds €8.00 per seed
Buy at Zamnesia

Available At

Product Pack Price Per Seed
Nevil Bilbo Auto feminized Zamnesia bred by Genehtik Seeds 5 seeds €40.00 €8.00/seed View Deal

Compare Auto Nevil Bilbo with another strain

About Auto Nevil Bilbo

Auto Nevil Bilbo is an autoflower sativa strain from Genehtik Seeds. It yields heavy. 1 priced offer at 1 shop, from €40.00 or €8.00 per seed. Sold in packs of 5 seeds.

Same kind, what it costs elsewhere

Other sativa autoflower seeds in the index, cheapest per seed first.

StrainBreederPack fromPer seed vs this page
Auto New York City Pyramid Seeds €24.00 €3.43 €4.57 cheaper Offers
Auto AK XXL Original Sensible Seeds €13.88 €3.47 €4.53 cheaper Offers
Auto Lennon Pyramid Seeds €24.50 €3.50 €4.50 cheaper Offers
Auto Kryptonite Pyramid Seeds €27.00 €3.86 €4.14 cheaper Offers
Auto Amnesia Gold Pyramid Seeds €28.50 €4.07 €3.93 cheaper Offers
24K Gold Blimburn Seeds €11.99 €4.08 €3.92 cheaper Offers

Per-seed prices come from the cheapest priced pack at any shop that lists the strain. Packs differ in size, which is exactly why the comparison is per seed.

Questions about Auto Nevil Bilbo

How much do Auto Nevil Bilbo seeds cost?

€40.00 for a pack of 5 at Zamnesia.

Is Auto Nevil Bilbo feminized, autoflowering or regular?

Auto Nevil Bilbo is sold as autoflower seed. It is described as sativa.

Where can I buy Auto Nevil Bilbo seeds?

One offer in this index, at Zamnesia. Prices are read from the shop's own feed and updated daily.

Related Strains