Auto Wedding Glue cannabis seeds by Fastbuds
Photo: Zamnesia

Auto Wedding Glue

by Fastbuds

autoflower indica
THC
26%
CBD
0-1%
Yield indoors
Up to 500 g/m²
Heavy yield

Available At

Product Pack Price Per Seed Stock
Wedding Glue Auto feminized Zamnesia 3 seeds €36.00 €12.00/seed Sold out Not listed

Compare Auto Wedding Glue with another strain

About Auto Wedding Glue

Auto Wedding Glue is an autoflower indica strain from Fastbuds. It yields heavy. THC is listed at 26.0 to 26.0 percent. 1 listing currently sold out.

Same kind, what it costs elsewhere

Other indica autoflower seeds in the index, cheapest per seed first.

StrainBreederPack fromPer seed Difference
Auto Caramel Zamnesia Seeds €5.99 €3.12 - Offers
Auto Cosmic Noodles Zamnesia Seeds €7.59 €3.41 - Offers
Auto Zookies Zamnesia Seeds €5.69 €3.41 - Offers
Auto Super Skunk White Label €8.50 €3.75 - Offers
Auto Lemon Wonder Zamnesia Seeds €6.37 €3.99 - Offers
Auto White Monster Zamnesia Seeds €5.99 €3.99 - Offers

Per-seed prices come from the cheapest priced pack at any shop that lists the strain. Packs differ in size, which is exactly why the comparison is per seed.

Questions about Auto Wedding Glue

Is Auto Wedding Glue feminized, autoflowering or regular?

Auto Wedding Glue is sold as autoflower seed. It is described as indica.

Related Strains