C99 x Blueberry Fast cannabis seeds
Photo: Seedsman

C99 x Blueberry Fast

feminized
From
€24.01
€24.01 Best price · 3 seeds €8.00 per seed
Buy at Seedsman

Available At

Product Pack Price Per Seed
C99 x Blueberry Fast SeedsmanUSA only 3 seeds €24.01 $27.96 at the shop, converted at 1.1645 €8.00/seed View Deal

Prices from shops that bill in another currency were converted to euros at the European Central Bank reference rate of 2026-08-27. You pay the shop's own amount, which is shown next to it.

Compare C99 x Blueberry Fast with another strain

About C99 x Blueberry Fast

C99 x Blueberry Fast is a feminized strain. 1 priced offer at 1 shop, from €24.01 or €8.00 per seed. Sold in packs of 3 seeds.

Same kind, what it costs elsewhere

Other feminized seeds in the index, cheapest per seed first. We hold no effect for C99 x Blueberry Fast, so this list cannot narrow to indica, sativa or hybrid.

StrainBreederPack fromPer seed vs this page
Zammi Special Zamnesia Seeds €3.43 €2.36 €5.64 cheaper Offers
Lemon Cherry Gelato MSNL €3.80 €2.77 €5.23 cheaper Offers
Nut Cracker Zamnesia Seeds, Humboldt Seed Company €14.07 €2.81 €5.19 cheaper Offers
Blue 2.0 Zamnesia Seeds, Kannabia €14.60 €2.92 €5.08 cheaper Offers
Nectar Drip Zamnesia Seeds €14.60 €2.92 €5.08 cheaper Offers
Poison Envy Zamnesia Seeds, Seedstockers €14.60 €2.92 €5.08 cheaper Offers

Per-seed prices come from the cheapest priced pack at any shop that lists the strain. Packs differ in size, which is exactly why the comparison is per seed.

Questions about C99 x Blueberry Fast

How much do C99 x Blueberry Fast seeds cost?

€24.01 for a pack of 3 at Seedsman.

Is C99 x Blueberry Fast feminized, autoflowering or regular?

C99 x Blueberry Fast is sold as feminized seed.

Where can I buy C99 x Blueberry Fast seeds?

One offer in this index, at Seedsman. Prices are read from the shop's own feed and updated daily.

Related Strains